{"title":"Mindful Moments","description":"\u003cp\u003eSelf-care and wellness items for balance and relaxation.\u003c\/p\u003e","products":[{"product_id":"silicone-arch-insoles-orthopedic-flat-foot-support-shoe-insole-for-feet-plantar-fasciitis-socks-forefoot-pads-feet-care-shoe-pad","title":"Silicone Arch Support Insoles – Plantar Fasciitis \u0026 Flat Feet Relief","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eOrthopedic Arch Support Insoles – Gel Cushion for Flat Feet \u0026amp; Heel Pain Relief\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStep into all-day comfort with these \u003cstrong\u003eorthopedic arch support insoles\u003c\/strong\u003e, specially designed to relieve foot pain and improve walking posture. Perfect for men dealing with \u003cstrong\u003eflat feet or plantar fasciitis\u003c\/strong\u003e, these insoles provide the support your feet need.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade from \u003cstrong\u003ehigh-quality silicone gel\u003c\/strong\u003e, they offer \u003cstrong\u003eshock absorption, sweat control, and breathable comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e. The \u003cstrong\u003eergonomic arch design\u003c\/strong\u003e helps distribute pressure evenly, reducing strain on your feet, heels, and joints.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThese insoles are \u003cstrong\u003elightweight, anti-slip, and quick-drying\u003c\/strong\u003e, making them ideal for daily wear in any type of footwear. Whether you're walking, working, or exercising, enjoy enhanced stability and comfort with every step.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e✨ \u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eOrthopedic arch support for flat feet\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHelps relieve plantar fasciitis \u0026amp; heel pain\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSoft silicone gel for shock absorption\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eBreathable, sweat-absorbing \u0026amp; deodorizing\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eAnti-slip design for secure fit\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eLightweight \u0026amp; durable for daily use\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eUpgrade your comfort with these \u003cstrong\u003esupportive gel insoles\u003c\/strong\u003e and enjoy \u003cstrong\u003epain-free movement all day long\u003c\/strong\u003e 👟\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"Skin color \/ L","offer_id":47257958514837,"sku":"14:173#Skin color;200000124:200000281#L","price":6.64,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Skin color \/ S","offer_id":47257958547605,"sku":"14:173#Skin color;200000124:350697#S","price":6.86,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ L","offer_id":47257958580373,"sku":"14:193#White;200000124:200000281#L","price":21.44,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ S","offer_id":47257958613141,"sku":"14:193#White;200000124:350697#S","price":6.74,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/S3ff61fa2dcbd4e13bd09d878fe79c18fV.webp?v=1776186501"},{"product_id":"5-10pair-foot-arch-support-flat-foot-insoles-for-flat-feet-orthopedic-pad-flat-insole-foot-corrector-plantar-fasciitis-support","title":"5\/10 Pair Arch Support Insoles – Flat Feet \u0026 Plantar Fasciitis Relief","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFoot Arch Support Sleeves – Pain Relief Pads for Flat Feet \u0026amp; Heel Comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eWalk comfortably again with these \u003cstrong\u003earch support sleeves\u003c\/strong\u003e, designed to provide \u003cstrong\u003etargeted pain relief and foot correction\u003c\/strong\u003e. Ideal for people suffering from \u003cstrong\u003eflat feet, plantar fasciitis, heel pain, or foot fatigue\u003c\/strong\u003e, these pads help restore comfort in every step.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade from \u003cstrong\u003esoft and flexible SEBS material\u003c\/strong\u003e, they deliver \u003cstrong\u003egentle compression and shock absorption\u003c\/strong\u003e while staying comfortable for all-day wear. The \u003cstrong\u003eergonomic design\u003c\/strong\u003e supports your foot arch, helping to \u003cstrong\u003ebalance pressure and improve posture\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eThese \u003cstrong\u003elightweight and stretchable sleeves\u003c\/strong\u003e fit securely on any foot and can be worn with most types of shoes. Perfect for daily use, they are also \u003cstrong\u003ewashable and reusable\u003c\/strong\u003e, making them a practical long-term solution.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e✨ \u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eArch support sleeves for pain relief \u0026amp; correction\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eHelps with flat feet, heel pain \u0026amp; plantar fasciitis\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSoft SEBS material for comfort \u0026amp; flexibility\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eProvides gentle compression \u0026amp; pressure balance\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eFits all foot sizes – secure \u0026amp; non-slip\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eWashable, reusable \u0026amp; suitable for daily wear\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGet back to your routine with \u003cstrong\u003eenhanced comfort and foot support\u003c\/strong\u003e—perfect for walking, standing, or active lifestyles 👣\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"WHITE \/ 5Pair","offer_id":47257958645909,"sku":"14:29;491:200000314#5Pair","price":46.82,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 5Pair","offer_id":47257958678677,"sku":"14:771;491:200000314#5Pair","price":46.82,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"WHITE \/ 10Pair","offer_id":47257958711445,"sku":"14:29;491:100014066#10Pair","price":71.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Beige \/ 10Pair","offer_id":47257958744213,"sku":"14:771;491:100014066#10Pair","price":71.0,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/Sd9fb1b72dfd04e279a1beeed81c39470t.webp?v=1776186501"},{"product_id":"1pc-squishy-multicolor-texture-ice-ball-squeeze-toy-for-kids-soft-pinch-sensory-toys-children-halloween-christmas-holidays-gifts","title":"Multicolor Squishy Ice Ball Toy – Soft Sensory Stress Relief","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eKids Educational Toy – Fun Learning \u0026amp; Creative Play (Ages 3–6)\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMake learning fun and engaging with this \u003cstrong\u003eeducational toy for kids\u003c\/strong\u003e, specially designed for children aged \u003cstrong\u003e3 to 6 years\u003c\/strong\u003e. It encourages \u003cstrong\u003eearly development, creativity, and hands-on learning\u003c\/strong\u003e in an enjoyable way.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eCrafted from \u003cstrong\u003esafe, child-friendly materials\u003c\/strong\u003e, this toy helps improve \u003cstrong\u003emotor skills, coordination, and cognitive abilities\u003c\/strong\u003e while keeping kids entertained for hours. Its \u003cstrong\u003ecolorful and interactive design\u003c\/strong\u003e stimulates imagination and promotes active play.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003ePerfect for home or travel, this toy is a great way to combine \u003cstrong\u003efun and education\u003c\/strong\u003e, helping your child grow while they play.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e✨ \u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDesigned for kids aged 3–6 years\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eEnhances learning \u0026amp; cognitive development\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eBoosts creativity and imagination\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eImproves motor skills \u0026amp; coordination\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eSafe, durable \u0026amp; child-friendly design\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePerfect for home, travel \u0026amp; gifting\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eGive your child a \u003cstrong\u003efun learning experience\u003c\/strong\u003e with this \u003cstrong\u003einteractive educational toy\u003c\/strong\u003e 🎨✨\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"1Pc Random color","offer_id":47257959432341,"sku":"14:200006151#1Pc Random color","price":6.02,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"1Pc Random color 1","offer_id":47257959465109,"sku":"14:200006152#1Pc Random color","price":5.34,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/S3d8c0654bfbb4a61a9ce945e9aa98fddr.webp?v=1776186504"},{"product_id":"keyboard-fidget-toys-led-crystal-keycap-keychain-stress-relief-fingertip-gadget-decompression-toys-clicker-fidget-toy","title":"LED Keyboard Fidget Keychain – Clicker Stress Relief Toy","description":"\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMini Mechanical Keyboard Keychain – Stress Relief Fidget Clicker Toy\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eEnjoy satisfying clicks anytime with this \u003cstrong\u003emini keyboard keychain fidget toy\u003c\/strong\u003e, designed for \u003cstrong\u003estress relief and fun on the go\u003c\/strong\u003e. Perfect for gamers, office workers, and DIY enthusiasts who love the feel of mechanical keys.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eMade from \u003cstrong\u003ehighly transparent durable plastic\u003c\/strong\u003e, this compact gadget features a \u003cstrong\u003e4-key switch tester design\u003c\/strong\u003e that mimics the \u003cstrong\u003ereal tactile feel of mechanical keyboards\u003c\/strong\u003e. Each press delivers a satisfying click, helping you \u003cstrong\u003erelax, focus, and relieve stress\u003c\/strong\u003e.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eIts \u003cstrong\u003eportable keychain design\u003c\/strong\u003e lets you attach it to your \u003cstrong\u003ebag, keys, or phone\u003c\/strong\u003e, so you can enjoy a calming experience anytime, anywhere—whether at work, school, or while traveling.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e✨ \u003cstrong\u003eKey Features:\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eMini mechanical keyboard fidget keychain\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003e4-key switch tester for realistic clicking feel\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003ePerfect for stress relief \u0026amp; anxiety reduction\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eCompact, lightweight \u0026amp; portable design\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eDurable transparent body with stylish look\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003cstrong\u003eGreat for gaming lovers \u0026amp; desk accessories\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003cp\u003eStay relaxed and focused with this \u003cstrong\u003efun, clicky stress relief gadget\u003c\/strong\u003e—your perfect everyday companion 🎮✨\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"A","offer_id":47257959891093,"sku":"14:200006151#A","price":5.64,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"B","offer_id":47257959923861,"sku":"14:200006152#B","price":5.58,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"C","offer_id":47257959956629,"sku":"14:200006153#C","price":5.66,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"D","offer_id":47257959989397,"sku":"14:200006154#D","price":5.56,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"I","offer_id":47257960022165,"sku":"14:200000195#I","price":8.62,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"E","offer_id":47257960054933,"sku":"14:200006155#E","price":5.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"H","offer_id":47257960087701,"sku":"14:200004870#H","price":8.64,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"F","offer_id":47257960120469,"sku":"14:200006156#F","price":5.66,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"G","offer_id":47257960153237,"sku":"14:200004889#G","price":8.82,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"K","offer_id":47257960186005,"sku":"14:200002984#K","price":8.6,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"J","offer_id":47257960218773,"sku":"14:100018786#J","price":8.64,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/S5256220861b04c8292d5316d0838a25aX.webp?v=1776186506"},{"product_id":"aolikes-1-pair-7mm-neoprene-sports-kneepads-compression-weightlifting-pressured-crossfit-training-knee-pads-support-women-men","title":"AOLIKES 7mm Neoprene Knee Pads – Compression Support for Gym \u0026 Weightlifting","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"330\" data-end=\"634\"\u003eProtect your knees and boost your performance with the \u003cstrong data-start=\"385\" data-end=\"419\"\u003eAOLIKES 7mm Neoprene Knee Pads\u003c\/strong\u003e, designed for \u003cstrong data-start=\"434\" data-end=\"477\"\u003emaximum support, stability, and comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e during intense workouts. Perfect for \u003cstrong data-start=\"515\" data-end=\"565\"\u003eweightlifting, CrossFit, running, and training\u003c\/strong\u003e, these knee sleeves help reduce strain and improve joint protection.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-start=\"636\" data-end=\"860\"\u003eMade from \u003cstrong data-start=\"646\" data-end=\"697\"\u003ehigh-quality neoprene, SCR, and nylon materials\u003c\/strong\u003e, these compression knee pads provide a \u003cstrong data-start=\"737\" data-end=\"775\"\u003esecure fit with breathable comfort\u003c\/strong\u003e, making them ideal for both \u003cstrong data-start=\"804\" data-end=\"821\"\u003emen and women\u003c\/strong\u003e during all types of sports activities.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"862\" data-end=\"865\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"aejibi\" data-start=\"867\" data-end=\"889\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e✨ \u003cstrong data-start=\"873\" data-end=\"889\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"891\" data-end=\"1448\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"hvtggy\" data-start=\"891\" data-end=\"980\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"893\" data-end=\"929\"\u003e7mm Neoprene Compression Support\u003c\/strong\u003e – Enhances \u003cstrong data-start=\"941\" data-end=\"980\"\u003eknee stability and joint protection\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"j5hsvs\" data-start=\"981\" data-end=\"1083\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"983\" data-end=\"1014\"\u003eIdeal for Sports \u0026amp; Training\u003c\/strong\u003e – Perfect for \u003cstrong data-start=\"1029\" data-end=\"1083\"\u003eweightlifting, CrossFit, gym workouts, and fitness\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"rqoph7\" data-start=\"1084\" data-end=\"1171\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1086\" data-end=\"1118\"\u003eBreathable \u0026amp; Comfortable Fit\u003c\/strong\u003e – Keeps your knees \u003cstrong data-start=\"1138\" data-end=\"1171\"\u003esupported without overheating\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1pmq5yp\" data-start=\"1172\" data-end=\"1251\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1174\" data-end=\"1202\"\u003eDurable Elastic Material\u003c\/strong\u003e – Long-lasting support for \u003cstrong data-start=\"1230\" data-end=\"1251\"\u003eintense daily use\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1i4wqmk\" data-start=\"1252\" data-end=\"1304\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1254\" data-end=\"1271\"\u003eUnisex Design\u003c\/strong\u003e – Suitable for \u003cstrong data-start=\"1287\" data-end=\"1304\"\u003emen and women\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1iywyg\" data-start=\"1305\" data-end=\"1374\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1307\" data-end=\"1335\"\u003eMultiple Sizes Available\u003c\/strong\u003e – Ensures a \u003cstrong data-start=\"1348\" data-end=\"1374\"\u003eperfect and secure fit\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"9k5rf8\" data-start=\"1375\" data-end=\"1448\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1377\" data-end=\"1400\"\u003eNon-Rigid Structure\u003c\/strong\u003e – Flexible support without hard protective gear\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1450\" data-end=\"1453\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"1e5kqd4\" data-start=\"1455\" data-end=\"1488\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e📦 \u003cstrong data-start=\"1462\" data-end=\"1488\"\u003eProduct Specifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1490\" data-end=\"2160\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"mcoe70\" data-start=\"1490\" data-end=\"1543\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1492\" data-end=\"1509\"\u003eProduct Name:\u003c\/strong\u003e AOLIKES Weightlifting Knee Pads\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1rshbsk\" data-start=\"1544\" data-end=\"1570\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1546\" data-end=\"1563\"\u003eModel Number:\u003c\/strong\u003e 7904\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"qb7sn3\" data-start=\"1571\" data-end=\"1593\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1573\" data-end=\"1583\"\u003eBrand:\u003c\/strong\u003e AOLIKES\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1dvjh7t\" data-start=\"1594\" data-end=\"1638\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1596\" data-end=\"1609\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cstrong data-start=\"1610\" data-end=\"1636\"\u003eNeoprene + SCR + Nylon\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"wth4ox\" data-start=\"1639\" data-end=\"1684\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1641\" data-end=\"1651\"\u003eCraft:\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cstrong data-start=\"1652\" data-end=\"1682\"\u003eKnitted Compression Design\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1otmcok\" data-start=\"1685\" data-end=\"1728\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1687\" data-end=\"1701\"\u003eThickness:\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cstrong data-start=\"1702\" data-end=\"1726\"\u003e7mm Neoprene Support\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"888q2n\" data-start=\"1729\" data-end=\"1774\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1731\" data-end=\"1749\"\u003eColor Options:\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cstrong data-start=\"1750\" data-end=\"1772\"\u003e7 Colors Available\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1o5hlxt\" data-start=\"1775\" data-end=\"1804\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1777\" data-end=\"1787\"\u003eSizes:\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cstrong data-start=\"1788\" data-end=\"1802\"\u003eM \/ L \/ XL\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1g2styy\" data-start=\"1805\" data-end=\"1944\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1807\" data-end=\"1821\"\u003eFit Guide:\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1826\" data-end=\"1944\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1r1ox6n\" data-start=\"1826\" data-end=\"1863\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1828\" data-end=\"1834\"\u003eM:\u003c\/strong\u003e 35–39 cm leg circumference\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1h5kvo7\" data-start=\"1866\" data-end=\"1903\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1868\" data-end=\"1874\"\u003eL:\u003c\/strong\u003e 40–45 cm leg circumference\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"i66gdq\" data-start=\"1906\" data-end=\"1944\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1908\" data-end=\"1915\"\u003eXL:\u003c\/strong\u003e 45–50 cm leg circumference\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"zehw8e\" data-start=\"1945\" data-end=\"1985\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1947\" data-end=\"1958\"\u003eGender:\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cstrong data-start=\"1959\" data-end=\"1983\"\u003eUnisex (Men \u0026amp; Women)\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"cwbyh2\" data-start=\"1986\" data-end=\"2057\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"1988\" data-end=\"1996\"\u003eUse:\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cstrong data-start=\"1997\" data-end=\"2055\"\u003eWeightlifting, Gym, CrossFit, Training, Sports Support\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"l4hvdy\" data-start=\"2058\" data-end=\"2121\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"2060\" data-end=\"2080\"\u003eProtection Type:\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cstrong data-start=\"2081\" data-end=\"2119\"\u003eCompression Support (No Hard Gear)\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"al8p6c\" data-start=\"2122\" data-end=\"2160\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"2124\" data-end=\"2151\"\u003eHigh-Concern Chemicals:\u003c\/strong\u003e \u003cstrong data-start=\"2152\" data-end=\"2160\"\u003eNone\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"Gladiator \/ XL","offer_id":47258582515861,"sku":"14:496#Gladiator;5:100014065","price":22.24,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gladiator \/ M","offer_id":47258582548629,"sku":"14:496#Gladiator;5:361386","price":24.78,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Gladiator \/ L","offer_id":47258582581397,"sku":"14:496#Gladiator;5:361385","price":25.06,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/Sbf2d56432c234cf5b41f8ebe5d46872ae.webp?v=1776239324"},{"product_id":"electric-ultrasonic-toothbrush-six-speed-mode-home-soft-hair-usb-charging-waterproof-adult-tooth-cleaner-automatic-couple-set","title":"Electric Ultrasonic Toothbrush – 6 Speed USB Rechargeable Waterproof Tooth Cleaner (Couple Set)","description":"\u003cp data-end=\"309\" data-start=\"76\"\u003eAchieve a healthier, brighter smile with the \u003cstrong data-end=\"147\" data-start=\"121\"\u003eX3 Electric Toothbrush\u003c\/strong\u003e, designed with advanced sonic technology for deep cleaning, plaque removal, and daily oral care. Perfect for adults who want professional-level brushing at home.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"314\" data-start=\"311\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"339\" data-start=\"316\" data-section-id=\"1raneum\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e🔥 \u003cstrong data-end=\"339\" data-start=\"323\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"931\" data-start=\"340\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"448\" data-start=\"340\" data-section-id=\"26jbph\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"402\" data-start=\"342\"\u003e⚡ Sonic Vibration Technology (30,000–50,000 Strokes\/Min)\u003c\/strong\u003e – Powerful deep cleaning for teeth and gums\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"547\" data-start=\"449\" data-section-id=\"y55z8a\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"481\" data-start=\"451\"\u003e🦷 4+ Smart Cleaning Modes\u003c\/strong\u003e – Deep Clean, Whitening, Gentle Clean, Massage \u0026amp; Plaque Removal\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"622\" data-start=\"548\" data-section-id=\"1svb3fu\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"576\" data-start=\"550\"\u003e⏱ Smart 2-Minute Timer\u003c\/strong\u003e – Ensures dentist-recommended brushing time\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"707\" data-start=\"623\" data-section-id=\"dutkj\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"659\" data-start=\"625\"\u003e🔄 30-Second Quadrant Reminder\u003c\/strong\u003e – Guides balanced cleaning of all mouth areas\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"775\" data-start=\"708\" data-section-id=\"183nuif\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"736\" data-start=\"710\"\u003e🪥 Medium Bristle Head\u003c\/strong\u003e – Gentle yet effective for daily use\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"853\" data-start=\"776\" data-section-id=\"13aka4d\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"813\" data-start=\"778\"\u003e🔋 Rechargeable Battery Powered\u003c\/strong\u003e – Convenient wireless charging design\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"931\" data-start=\"854\" data-section-id=\"1ug8be\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"885\" data-start=\"856\"\u003e📦 Includes 4 Brush Heads\u003c\/strong\u003e – Long-lasting and hygienic replacement set\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"936\" data-start=\"933\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"957\" data-start=\"938\" data-section-id=\"1rvp3ap\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e🎯 \u003cstrong data-end=\"957\" data-start=\"945\"\u003eBenefits\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1182\" data-start=\"958\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1003\" data-start=\"958\" data-section-id=\"1lxd91c\"\u003eRemoves \u003cstrong data-end=\"1001\" data-start=\"968\"\u003eplaque and stains effectively\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1048\" data-start=\"1004\" data-section-id=\"1wyuv60\"\u003eImproves \u003cstrong data-end=\"1046\" data-start=\"1015\"\u003egum health and oral hygiene\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1093\" data-start=\"1049\" data-section-id=\"1tb8y3f\"\u003eHelps achieve \u003cstrong data-end=\"1091\" data-start=\"1065\"\u003ewhiter, brighter teeth\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1142\" data-start=\"1094\" data-section-id=\"flbgd1\"\u003eEnsures \u003cstrong data-end=\"1140\" data-start=\"1104\"\u003eeven and complete mouth cleaning\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1182\" data-start=\"1143\" data-section-id=\"1e6t91w\"\u003eIdeal for \u003cstrong data-end=\"1182\" data-start=\"1155\"\u003edaily oral care routine\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-end=\"1187\" data-start=\"1184\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-end=\"1214\" data-start=\"1189\" data-section-id=\"mce1z2\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e⚙️ \u003cstrong data-end=\"1214\" data-start=\"1196\"\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-end=\"1415\" data-start=\"1215\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1252\" data-start=\"1215\" data-section-id=\"12xzeo3\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"1227\" data-start=\"1217\"\u003eModel:\u003c\/strong\u003e X3 Electric Toothbrush\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1279\" data-start=\"1253\" data-section-id=\"182tjba\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"1268\" data-start=\"1255\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/strong\u003e ABS \/ PP\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1312\" data-start=\"1280\" data-section-id=\"1fh92nm\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"1297\" data-start=\"1282\"\u003ePower Type:\u003c\/strong\u003e Rechargeable\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1337\" data-start=\"1313\" data-section-id=\"biv4c\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"1327\" data-start=\"1315\"\u003eVoltage:\u003c\/strong\u003e 5V \/ 1A\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1371\" data-start=\"1338\" data-section-id=\"1jqoovi\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"1357\" data-start=\"1340\"\u003eBristle Type:\u003c\/strong\u003e Medium Soft\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-end=\"1415\" data-start=\"1372\" data-section-id=\"rh5403\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-end=\"1392\" data-start=\"1374\"\u003eColor Options:\u003c\/strong\u003e Black | Pink | White\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"4 brush heads","offer_id":47258949288085,"sku":"14:193#4 brush heads","price":7.38,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"4 brush heads 1","offer_id":47258949320853,"sku":"14:1052#4 brush heads","price":7.36,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"4 brush heads 2","offer_id":47258949353621,"sku":"14:29#4 brush heads","price":7.36,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/Sf41a33b722c9453ebcab7a33a6f30f30M.webp?v=1776242980"},{"product_id":"resistance-bands-with-handles-home-gym-strength-training-set-for-men-women","title":"Resistance Bands with Handles – Full Body Strength Training Home Gym Set for Men \u0026 Women","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"85\" data-end=\"334\"\u003eAchieve a complete full-body workout anytime, anywhere with the \u003cstrong data-start=\"149\" data-end=\"197\"\u003eDIAMRI Rubber Resistance Chest Developer Set\u003c\/strong\u003e. Designed for strength training, muscle toning, and rehabilitation, this versatile fitness tool is perfect for home, gym, or travel use.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"336\" data-end=\"339\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"1raneum\" data-start=\"341\" data-end=\"364\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e🔥 \u003cstrong data-start=\"348\" data-end=\"364\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"365\" data-end=\"874\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1fk0itb\" data-start=\"365\" data-end=\"446\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"367\" data-end=\"398\"\u003e💪 Full-Body Workout System\u003c\/strong\u003e – Train chest, arms, back, legs, core \u0026amp; waist\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"h4frov\" data-start=\"447\" data-end=\"533\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"449\" data-end=\"483\"\u003e🖐️ Ergonomic Non-Slip Handles\u003c\/strong\u003e – Comfortable grip for safe and stable exercise\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1myhlz7\" data-start=\"534\" data-end=\"620\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"536\" data-end=\"571\"\u003e🦶 Secure Ankle Straps Included\u003c\/strong\u003e – Ideal for lower body and resistance training\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"ileap6\" data-start=\"621\" data-end=\"704\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"623\" data-end=\"656\"\u003e🎯 Multiple Resistance Levels\u003c\/strong\u003e – Suitable for beginners to advanced athletes\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"wxj4uv\" data-start=\"705\" data-end=\"790\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"707\" data-end=\"739\"\u003e🏠 Compact \u0026amp; Portable Design\u003c\/strong\u003e – Lightweight alternative to heavy gym equipment\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"jqax5p\" data-start=\"791\" data-end=\"874\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"793\" data-end=\"822\"\u003e♻️ Durable Elastic Tubing\u003c\/strong\u003e – Strong, flexible, and long-lasting construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"876\" data-end=\"879\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"1rvp3ap\" data-start=\"881\" data-end=\"900\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e🎯 \u003cstrong data-start=\"888\" data-end=\"900\"\u003eBenefits\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"901\" data-end=\"1133\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"h8s6ry\" data-start=\"901\" data-end=\"943\"\u003eBuilds \u003cstrong data-start=\"910\" data-end=\"941\"\u003emuscle strength \u0026amp; endurance\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"yeeiii\" data-start=\"944\" data-end=\"984\"\u003eImproves \u003cstrong data-start=\"955\" data-end=\"982\"\u003eflexibility \u0026amp; body tone\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"9zul5w\" data-start=\"985\" data-end=\"1026\"\u003eSupports \u003cstrong data-start=\"996\" data-end=\"1024\"\u003efat loss \u0026amp; fitness goals\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1k7lfg9\" data-start=\"1027\" data-end=\"1076\"\u003eAids in \u003cstrong data-start=\"1037\" data-end=\"1074\"\u003erehabilitation \u0026amp; physical therapy\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1nk2qp\" data-start=\"1077\" data-end=\"1133\"\u003eEnables \u003cstrong data-start=\"1087\" data-end=\"1131\"\u003efull-body training without gym equipment\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1135\" data-end=\"1138\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"yfxq3v\" data-start=\"1140\" data-end=\"1173\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e🏋️ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1148\" data-end=\"1173\"\u003eTarget Training Areas\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1174\" data-end=\"1247\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1603v0q\" data-start=\"1174\" data-end=\"1190\"\u003eChest \u0026amp; arms\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1q4t8p4\" data-start=\"1191\" data-end=\"1211\"\u003eBack \u0026amp; shoulders\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1sz2q60\" data-start=\"1212\" data-end=\"1231\"\u003eWaist \u0026amp; abdomen\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1isj56w\" data-start=\"1232\" data-end=\"1247\"\u003eLegs \u0026amp; core\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"25LB","offer_id":47258950959253,"sku":"14:10#25LB;200007763:201336106","price":11.86,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/Se3d3ba764a844cf38b061a4e95d997647.webp?v=1776243077"},{"product_id":"magnetic-wireless-charger-10000mah-15w-pd-fast-charging-power-bank-for-iphone-16-17-15-14-13-12-series","title":"10000mAh Magnetic Wireless Power Bank – 15W PD Fast Charging for iPhone 12–17 Series","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"86\" data-end=\"314\"\u003eStay powered effortlessly with this \u003cstrong data-start=\"122\" data-end=\"160\"\u003eMagnetic Wireless Portable Charger\u003c\/strong\u003e, designed for modern smartphones with fast, cable-free charging and strong magnetic alignment. Perfect for travel, daily use, and emergency backup power.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"316\" data-end=\"319\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"1raneum\" data-start=\"321\" data-end=\"344\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e🔥 \u003cstrong data-start=\"328\" data-end=\"344\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"345\" data-end=\"904\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"s30jik\" data-start=\"345\" data-end=\"430\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"347\" data-end=\"379\"\u003e🔋 10000mAh Battery Capacity\u003c\/strong\u003e – Reliable power backup for daily charging needs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"j47jc1\" data-start=\"431\" data-end=\"525\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"433\" data-end=\"466\"\u003e🧲 Magnetic Wireless Charging\u003c\/strong\u003e – Strong magnetic alignment for stable, snap-on charging\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ay9m9s\" data-start=\"526\" data-end=\"616\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"528\" data-end=\"554\"\u003e⚡ 15W PD Fast Charging\u003c\/strong\u003e – Quick and efficient power delivery for compatible devices\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1i3qoun\" data-start=\"617\" data-end=\"699\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"619\" data-end=\"647\"\u003e📱 Triple Output Support\u003c\/strong\u003e – Lightning, USB-C, and wireless charging options\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"17eqof8\" data-start=\"700\" data-end=\"760\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"702\" data-end=\"725\"\u003e🔌 USB Type-C Input\u003c\/strong\u003e – Fast and convenient recharging\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"bnaoww\" data-start=\"761\" data-end=\"830\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"763\" data-end=\"795\"\u003e🧳 Compact \u0026amp; Portable Design\u003c\/strong\u003e – Easy to carry in pocket or bag\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"7xxhfg\" data-start=\"831\" data-end=\"904\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"833\" data-end=\"859\"\u003e🧱 Soft Silicone Shell\u003c\/strong\u003e – Comfortable grip with durable protection\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"906\" data-end=\"909\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"3nc463\" data-start=\"911\" data-end=\"940\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e📱 \u003cstrong data-start=\"918\" data-end=\"940\"\u003eWide Compatibility\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"941\" data-end=\"1068\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1jbctvs\" data-start=\"941\" data-end=\"986\"\u003eiPhone 12 \/ 13 \/ 14 \/ 15 \/ 16 \/ 17 Series\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"lpv60h\" data-start=\"987\" data-end=\"1026\"\u003eUSB-C \u0026amp; Lightning supported devices\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1t32kvd\" data-start=\"1027\" data-end=\"1068\"\u003eWireless charging-enabled smartphones\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1070\" data-end=\"1073\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"1u8ngl9\" data-start=\"1075\" data-end=\"1097\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e🎯 \u003cstrong data-start=\"1082\" data-end=\"1097\"\u003ePerfect For\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1098\" data-end=\"1221\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"eod07f\" data-start=\"1098\" data-end=\"1127\"\u003eDaily smartphone charging\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"16exnvf\" data-start=\"1128\" data-end=\"1150\"\u003eTravel \u0026amp; commuting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"ypkob4\" data-start=\"1151\" data-end=\"1177\"\u003eEmergency backup power\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"tcfnss\" data-start=\"1178\" data-end=\"1221\"\u003eWireless charging convenience on the go\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"Black \/ 5000mAh","offer_id":47258951614613,"sku":"14:193#Black;200001054:200682039;200007763:201336106","price":25.68,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black \/ 10000mAh","offer_id":47258951778453,"sku":"14:193#Black;200001054:200670131;200007763:201336106","price":27.24,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 5000mAh","offer_id":47258951680149,"sku":"14:29#White;200001054:200682039;200007763:201336106","price":25.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"White \/ 10000mAh","offer_id":47258951647381,"sku":"14:29#White;200001054:200670131;200007763:201336106","price":26.64,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink \/ 5000mAh","offer_id":47258951745685,"sku":"14:200003699#Pink;200001054:200682039;200007763:201336106","price":25.1,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"Pink \/ 10000mAh","offer_id":47258951712917,"sku":"14:200003699#Pink;200001054:200670131;200007763:201336106","price":27.24,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/S4944d411dc0c4b00a301ae6eff852835b.webp?v=1776243081"},{"product_id":"33cm-yoga-column-foam-axis-massage-roller-muscle-back-muscle-massagethe-grid-back-training-set-shipping","title":"33cm Yoga Foam Roller – Muscle Massage Stick for Back \u0026 Recovery Training","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"70\" data-end=\"330\"\u003eRelieve tension, improve flexibility, and boost recovery with this \u003cstrong data-start=\"137\" data-end=\"157\"\u003eFoam Yoga Roller\u003c\/strong\u003e, designed for full-body muscle relaxation and effective fitness training. Perfect for both \u003cstrong data-start=\"249\" data-end=\"266\"\u003emen and women\u003c\/strong\u003e, it supports workouts, recovery, and daily stretching routines.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"332\" data-end=\"335\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"1raneum\" data-start=\"337\" data-end=\"360\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e🔥 \u003cstrong data-start=\"344\" data-end=\"360\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"361\" data-end=\"881\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ld7uk6\" data-start=\"361\" data-end=\"453\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"363\" data-end=\"400\"\u003e💪 Full-Body Muscle Training Tool\u003c\/strong\u003e – Ideal for back, legs, and core muscle activation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1489iso\" data-start=\"454\" data-end=\"549\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"456\" data-end=\"489\"\u003e🧘 Deep Tissue Massage Roller\u003c\/strong\u003e – Helps release muscle tightness and trigger point relief\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"x1yxtx\" data-start=\"550\" data-end=\"646\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"552\" data-end=\"587\"\u003e🏋️ Supports Fitness \u0026amp; Recovery\u003c\/strong\u003e – Perfect for post-workout stretching and rehabilitation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"7mj3pw\" data-start=\"647\" data-end=\"736\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"649\" data-end=\"682\"\u003e🧱 Durable PVC + EVA Material\u003c\/strong\u003e – Strong inner support with soft cushioning surface\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"9i94v8\" data-start=\"737\" data-end=\"827\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"739\" data-end=\"770\"\u003e📏 Multiple Sizes Available\u003c\/strong\u003e – 26×7.5 cm \/ 30×9.5 cm \/ 33×14 cm for different needs\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1lcp2mw\" data-start=\"828\" data-end=\"881\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"830\" data-end=\"858\"\u003e🎨 Stylish Color Options\u003c\/strong\u003e – Black, Purple, Red\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"883\" data-end=\"886\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"1rvp3ap\" data-start=\"888\" data-end=\"907\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e🎯 \u003cstrong data-start=\"895\" data-end=\"907\"\u003eBenefits\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"908\" data-end=\"1163\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"hk74pl\" data-start=\"908\" data-end=\"951\"\u003eReduces \u003cstrong data-start=\"918\" data-end=\"949\"\u003emuscle soreness \u0026amp; stiffness\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"a3yub3\" data-start=\"952\" data-end=\"1000\"\u003eImproves \u003cstrong data-start=\"963\" data-end=\"998\"\u003eblood circulation \u0026amp; flexibility\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1nzy0pg\" data-start=\"1001\" data-end=\"1056\"\u003eEnhances \u003cstrong data-start=\"1012\" data-end=\"1054\"\u003eyoga, pilates, and fitness performance\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ig8k48\" data-start=\"1057\" data-end=\"1113\"\u003eSupports \u003cstrong data-start=\"1068\" data-end=\"1111\"\u003eleg, back, and muscle recovery training\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"5xc4hc\" data-start=\"1114\" data-end=\"1163\"\u003eHelps with \u003cstrong data-start=\"1127\" data-end=\"1161\"\u003edeep tissue myofascial release\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1165\" data-end=\"1168\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"jkc57h\" data-start=\"1170\" data-end=\"1192\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e🧍 \u003cstrong data-start=\"1177\" data-end=\"1192\"\u003ePerfect For\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1193\" data-end=\"1349\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1wu3hng\" data-start=\"1193\" data-end=\"1217\"\u003eGym \u0026amp; fitness lovers\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"aydh59\" data-start=\"1218\" data-end=\"1250\"\u003eYoga \u0026amp; pilates practitioners\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ruypsr\" data-start=\"1251\" data-end=\"1273\"\u003eAthletes \u0026amp; runners\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"dua10g\" data-start=\"1274\" data-end=\"1310\"\u003eHome workout \u0026amp; recovery routines\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"10j60yp\" data-start=\"1311\" data-end=\"1349\"\u003eOffice workers with back stiffness\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"black7.5cm","offer_id":47258954367125,"sku":"14:193#black7.5cm","price":15.14,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"pink7.5cm","offer_id":47258954399893,"sku":"14:771#pink7.5cm","price":15.76,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"Cyan size","offer_id":47258954432661,"sku":"14:366#Cyan size","price":50.46,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"black9.5cm","offer_id":47258954465429,"sku":"14:350850#black9.5cm","price":17.46,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"black14cm","offer_id":47258954498197,"sku":"14:350852#black14cm","price":27.92,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green14cm","offer_id":47258954530965,"sku":"14:1052#Green14cm","price":30.9,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"blue14cm","offer_id":47258954563733,"sku":"14:200013902#blue14cm","price":30.9,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"purple14cm","offer_id":47258954596501,"sku":"14:496#purple14cm","price":41.34,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"orange14cm","offer_id":47258954629269,"sku":"14:10#orange14cm","price":35.24,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"red14cm","offer_id":47258954662037,"sku":"14:350853#red14cm","price":31.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"Deep blue14cm","offer_id":47258954694805,"sku":"14:29#Deep blue14cm","price":31.6,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"Gray14cm","offer_id":47258954727573,"sku":"14:201800840#Gray14cm","price":46.12,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black size","offer_id":47258954760341,"sku":"14:200004889#Black size","price":59.58,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"Light pink size","offer_id":47258954793109,"sku":"14:200003699#Light pink size","price":50.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"Gray size","offer_id":47258954825877,"sku":"14:1254#Gray size","price":50.26,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"Green size","offer_id":47258954858645,"sku":"14:203008818#Green size","price":50.94,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"Deep-Purple size","offer_id":47258954891413,"sku":"14:100018786#Deep-Purple size","price":51.56,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"Purple size-2","offer_id":47258954924181,"sku":"14:203008817#Purple size-2","price":50.54,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink size-2","offer_id":47258954956949,"sku":"14:202997806#Pink size-2","price":48.32,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":false},{"title":"White size","offer_id":47258954989717,"sku":"14:202520811#White size","price":48.98,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Blue-gray size","offer_id":47258955022485,"sku":"14:200001951#Blue-gray size","price":49.02,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/S7281c54642a74825bea151158d2b51be0.webp?v=1776243086"},{"product_id":"99-speed-professional-muscle-massage-gun-massager-massager-for-neck-and-back-massage-instrument-dropshipping-fitness-equipment","title":"99 Speed Muscle Massage Gun – Deep Tissue Massager for Neck \u0026 Back Relief","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"74\" data-end=\"274\"\u003eExperience professional-grade muscle relief with the \u003cstrong data-start=\"127\" data-end=\"148\"\u003ePAQIN Massage Gun\u003c\/strong\u003e, designed to deliver powerful deep tissue percussion therapy for full-body relaxation, recovery, and performance improvement.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"276\" data-end=\"279\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"1raneum\" data-start=\"281\" data-end=\"304\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e🔥 \u003cstrong data-start=\"288\" data-end=\"304\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"305\" data-end=\"928\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"2k026s\" data-start=\"305\" data-end=\"405\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"307\" data-end=\"353\"\u003e💥 High-Performance Massage Gun Technology\u003c\/strong\u003e – Deep tissue percussion for fast muscle recovery\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"174rm5i\" data-start=\"406\" data-end=\"498\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"408\" data-end=\"436\"\u003e🧠 Smart AI Chip Control\u003c\/strong\u003e – Intelligent power adjustment for precise muscle targeting\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1fi6xqx\" data-start=\"499\" data-end=\"575\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"501\" data-end=\"526\"\u003e⚡ 80MM Powerful Motor\u003c\/strong\u003e – Strong, stable, and long-lasting performance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"125c9m0\" data-start=\"576\" data-end=\"660\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"578\" data-end=\"612\"\u003e🔋 Rechargeable Battery System\u003c\/strong\u003e – Long-lasting usage for home, gym, or travel\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1l08sih\" data-start=\"661\" data-end=\"746\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"663\" data-end=\"696\"\u003e📱 LCD Touch Screen Interface\u003c\/strong\u003e – Easy control with smooth intensity adjustment\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1f1ae3\" data-start=\"747\" data-end=\"838\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"749\" data-end=\"775\"\u003e🎯 99 Intensity Levels\u003c\/strong\u003e – From gentle muscle activation to deep professional massage\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"12vo1wg\" data-start=\"839\" data-end=\"928\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"841\" data-end=\"881\"\u003e🔄 4–8 Interchangeable Massage Heads\u003c\/strong\u003e – Target different muscle groups effectively\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"930\" data-end=\"933\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"p8qhic\" data-start=\"935\" data-end=\"954\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e🧘 \u003cstrong data-start=\"942\" data-end=\"954\"\u003eBenefits\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"955\" data-end=\"1210\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"ireesd\" data-start=\"955\" data-end=\"999\"\u003eRelieves \u003cstrong data-start=\"966\" data-end=\"997\"\u003emuscle soreness \u0026amp; stiffness\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1d7gxw6\" data-start=\"1000\" data-end=\"1051\"\u003eImproves \u003cstrong data-start=\"1011\" data-end=\"1049\"\u003eblood circulation \u0026amp; recovery speed\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"yrynou\" data-start=\"1052\" data-end=\"1090\"\u003eReduces \u003cstrong data-start=\"1062\" data-end=\"1088\"\u003efatigue after workouts\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1lmurnx\" data-start=\"1091\" data-end=\"1146\"\u003eSupports \u003cstrong data-start=\"1102\" data-end=\"1144\"\u003esports performance \u0026amp; muscle relaxation\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1jwvgdn\" data-start=\"1147\" data-end=\"1210\"\u003eHelps with \u003cstrong data-start=\"1160\" data-end=\"1208\"\u003eneck, back, shoulders, and full-body massage\u003c\/strong\u003e\n\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"1212\" data-end=\"1215\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"5gvsn4\" data-start=\"1217\" data-end=\"1238\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e🏋️ \u003cstrong data-start=\"1225\" data-end=\"1238\"\u003eIdeal For\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"1239\" data-end=\"1375\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1kc5755\" data-start=\"1239\" data-end=\"1263\"\u003eAthletes \u0026amp; gym users\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1laquji\" data-start=\"1264\" data-end=\"1302\"\u003eOffice workers with neck\/back pain\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"nmhs8r\" data-start=\"1303\" data-end=\"1338\"\u003eFitness \u0026amp; bodybuilding recovery\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"152gp0p\" data-start=\"1339\" data-end=\"1375\"\u003eDaily stress relief \u0026amp; relaxation\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"99 GEAR GREY \/ Type C Charge","offer_id":47258955284629,"sku":"14:200025200#99 GEAR GREY;200009209:12718140279","price":84.3,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"99 GEAR BLACK \/ Type C Charge","offer_id":47258955317397,"sku":"14:4602#99 GEAR BLACK;200009209:12718140279","price":84.98,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 GEAR GREY \/ Type C Charge","offer_id":47258955350165,"sku":"14:1202#6 GEAR GREY;200009209:12718140279","price":26.9,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6 GEAR BLACK \/ Type C Charge","offer_id":47258955382933,"sku":"14:371#6 GEAR BLACK;200009209:12718140279","price":26.14,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/Sf0a57b5654204caa8114ce6fd70daa426.webp?v=1776243088"},{"product_id":"grip-strength-trainer-forearm-strengthener-hand-squeezer-adjustable-resistance-hand-grip-strengthener-for-muscle-building","title":"Adjustable Grip Strength Trainer – Hand \u0026 Forearm Strengthener for Muscle Building","description":"\u003cp data-start=\"67\" data-end=\"283\"\u003eBoost your strength training with the \u003cstrong data-start=\"105\" data-end=\"133\"\u003eWrist Expander Hand Grip\u003c\/strong\u003e, designed to improve grip power, forearm endurance, and overall hand performance. Perfect for athletes, fitness lovers, and rehabilitation exercises.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"285\" data-end=\"288\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"1raneum\" data-start=\"290\" data-end=\"313\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e🔥 \u003cstrong data-start=\"297\" data-end=\"313\"\u003eKey Features\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"314\" data-end=\"782\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1891hrb\" data-start=\"314\" data-end=\"421\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"316\" data-end=\"360\"\u003e💪 Hand \u0026amp; Forearm Strength Training Tool\u003c\/strong\u003e – Builds grip power, wrist stability, and muscle endurance\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1cr4j4e\" data-start=\"422\" data-end=\"514\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"424\" data-end=\"455\"\u003e🖐 Ergonomic R-Shape Design\u003c\/strong\u003e – Comfortable grip for effective and controlled workouts\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"198mc63\" data-start=\"515\" data-end=\"617\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"517\" data-end=\"542\"\u003e🏋️ Multi-Purpose Use\u003c\/strong\u003e – Ideal for strength training, fitness routines, and daily hand exercise\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1m1dbb4\" data-start=\"618\" data-end=\"701\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"620\" data-end=\"646\"\u003e🧱 Durable PP Material\u003c\/strong\u003e – Strong, lightweight, and long-lasting construction\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"14qfod\" data-start=\"702\" data-end=\"782\"\u003e\n\u003cstrong data-start=\"704\" data-end=\"738\"\u003e📏 Compact Size (16.5 × 11 cm)\u003c\/strong\u003e – Easy to carry and use anywhere, anytime\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-start=\"784\" data-end=\"787\"\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-section-id=\"1u8ngl9\" data-start=\"789\" data-end=\"811\"\u003e\u003cspan role=\"text\"\u003e🎯 \u003cstrong data-start=\"796\" data-end=\"811\"\u003ePerfect For\u003c\/strong\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul data-start=\"812\" data-end=\"982\"\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1ipl604\" data-start=\"812\" data-end=\"848\"\u003eGym workouts \u0026amp; strength training\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"14uowf8\" data-start=\"849\" data-end=\"893\"\u003eAthletes, climbers \u0026amp; fitness enthusiasts\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"1pm5nsi\" data-start=\"894\" data-end=\"938\"\u003eHand rehabilitation \u0026amp; recovery exercises\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-section-id=\"102fpwi\" data-start=\"939\" data-end=\"982\"\u003eImproving grip strength for daily tasks\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"Blue","offer_id":47258955088021,"sku":"14:173#Blue","price":8.44,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Grey","offer_id":47258955120789,"sku":"14:193#Grey","price":8.4,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black","offer_id":47258955153557,"sku":"14:771#Black","price":8.24,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Black-5pcs","offer_id":47258955186325,"sku":"14:365458#Black-5pcs","price":17.72,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Green","offer_id":47258955219093,"sku":"14:350850#Green","price":8.38,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Grey-5pcs","offer_id":47258955251861,"sku":"14:691#Grey-5pcs","price":17.52,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/S79c3af07b6cc42a2b59912dcb32225b0D.webp?v=1776243088"},{"product_id":"garden-lawn-sprinkler-flower-shape-razy-spin-720-rotating-water-spray-yard-lawn-watering-irrigation-tool-garden-decoration","title":"Garden Lawn Sprinkler Flower Shape razy Spin 720 Rotating Water Spray Yard Lawn Watering Irrigation Tool Garden Decoration","description":"\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"7\"\u003eTransform your lawn maintenance into a whimsical show with the \u003cb data-path-to-node=\"7\" data-index-in-node=\"63\"\u003eFlower-Shaped Crazy Spin Garden Sprinkler\u003c\/b\u003e. Moving away from boring, industrial watering tools, this vibrant \"dancing\" flower adds a burst of color and fun to your backyard. As the water flows, the flower petals spin and \"dance\" wildly, creating a 720-degree spray pattern that ensures every inch of your grass and garden beds receives the hydration they need.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"8\"\u003ePerfect for both serious irrigation and summer family fun, this sprinkler combines \u003cb data-path-to-node=\"8\" data-index-in-node=\"83\"\u003ehigh-efficiency watering\u003c\/b\u003e with a charming decorative touch. Simply stake it into the ground, attach your hose, and watch your garden come to life with a playful water display.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"9\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"9\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eWhy You Need This\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,0,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e720° Crazy Spin Action\u003c\/b\u003e – The unique flexible \"petals\" rotate and wiggle unpredictably, providing a wider and more organic water distribution than static sprinklers.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,1,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eDouble Duty: Tool \u0026amp; Decor\u003c\/b\u003e – When not in use, the bright sunflower design acts as a beautiful garden ornament; when turned on, it’s a high-performance irrigation tool.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,2,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eInstant Installation\u003c\/b\u003e – Features a heavy-duty pointed stake base that easily pushes into soil or turf, staying secure even under high water pressure.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,3,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eSummer Fun for Everyone\u003c\/b\u003e – It's not just for plants! Kids and pets will love running through the \"crazy\" spinning water tracks on hot summer days.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,4,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,4,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eStandard Hose Compatibility\u003c\/b\u003e – Equipped with a universal connector that fits all standard garden hoses, making it a \"plug-and-play\" addition to your yard.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,5,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,5,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eDurable \u0026amp; Weather-Resistant\u003c\/b\u003e – Made from high-quality, UV-resistant ABS plastic that won't fade or crack under the sun.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"11\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"11\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eProduct Specifications\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,0,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eMaterial\u003c\/b\u003e – Premium ABS Plastic + Flexible Tubing\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,1,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eDesign\u003c\/b\u003e – Sunflower \/ Daisy Shape\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,2,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eRotation Range\u003c\/b\u003e – 720-Degree Multidirectional Spin\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,3,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eBase Type\u003c\/b\u003e – Ground Spike \/ Stake\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,4,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,4,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eConnection\u003c\/b\u003e – Standard 1\/2\" and 3\/4\" Quick Connect Compatible\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,5,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,5,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eUsage\u003c\/b\u003e – Lawn Irrigation, Flower Bed Watering, Garden Decor, Children’s Water Play\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"A","offer_id":47323598127253,"sku":"14:29#A","price":18.32,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"10M","offer_id":47323598160021,"sku":"14:10#10M","price":54.62,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"B","offer_id":47323598192789,"sku":"14:366#B","price":22.68,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/Sf91eb3e06f7842268c98e55c4f7b6197b.webp?v=1777809610"},{"product_id":"jinkairui-electric-pneumatic-leg-massager-extended-version-for-deep-relaxation-of-thighs-calves-and-feet-with-remote-control","title":"Electric Pneumatic Leg Massager Extended Version for Thigh Calf and Foot Relaxation","description":"\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"7\"\u003eExperience ultimate lower-body relief with the \u003cb data-path-to-node=\"7\" data-index-in-node=\"47\"\u003e Extended Pneumatic Leg Massager\u003c\/b\u003e. This professional-grade system uses advanced air compression technology to provide a deep, rhythmic massage that covers your thighs, calves, and feet simultaneously. Designed for those who spend long hours on their feet or athletes seeking faster recovery, this extended version ensures no muscle is left tensioned.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"8\"\u003eThe intelligent \u003cb data-path-to-node=\"8\" data-index-in-node=\"16\"\u003esequential compression\u003c\/b\u003e mimics professional hand-kneading, promoting healthy blood circulation and reducing swelling. With the included \u003cb data-path-to-node=\"8\" data-index-in-node=\"151\"\u003esmart remote control\u003c\/b\u003e, you can customize your relaxation session without ever having to lean forward, making it the perfect recovery tool for the elderly, office workers, or fitness enthusiasts.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"9\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"9\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eWhy You Need This\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,0,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eExtended Full-Leg Coverage\u003c\/b\u003e – Unlike standard wraps, this version features an elongated design that reaches from the upper thigh down to the tips of the toes for a comprehensive 3-in-1 massage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,1,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eAdjustable Compression Intensity\u003c\/b\u003e – Choose from multiple pressure levels to find the perfect balance between a gentle relaxing stroke and a deep-tissue therapeutic massage.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,2,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eTargeted Air Mapping\u003c\/b\u003e – Multiple air chambers inflate and deflate in sequence to effectively \"pump\" blood back toward the heart, alleviating heavy legs and restless leg syndrome.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,3,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eIntuitive Remote Control\u003c\/b\u003e – Easily switch between pre-set modes, adjust intensity, and set timers from a convenient handheld remote.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,4,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,4,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eOne-Size-Fits-Most Design\u003c\/b\u003e – Equipped with high-quality, adjustable hook-and-loop fasteners to ensure a snug and effective fit for various leg sizes.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,5,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,5,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eSafety Auto-Shutoff\u003c\/b\u003e – Features a built-in safety timer that automatically powers down the device, allowing you to drift off into relaxation without worry.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"11\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"11\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eProduct Specifications\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,1,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eMassage Technique\u003c\/b\u003e – Pneumatic Air Pressure (Sequential)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,2,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eModes\u003c\/b\u003e – Multiple Professional Massage Programs\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,3,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003ePower Source\u003c\/b\u003e – AC Adapter (Constant Power)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,4,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,4,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eMaterial\u003c\/b\u003e – Breathable, Dirt-Resistant Premium Fabric\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,5,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,5,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eController\u003c\/b\u003e – Wired Digital Remote Control\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"12,6,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"12,6,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eSafety\u003c\/b\u003e – 15\/20 Minute Automatic Shutoff Timer\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"Short \/ US Plug","offer_id":47323599667349,"sku":"14:29#Short;200009209:201898808","price":108.76,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Short \/ UK","offer_id":47323599700117,"sku":"14:29#Short;200009209:202082806","price":115.26,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Long \/ US Plug","offer_id":47323599732885,"sku":"14:200002130#Long;200009209:201898808","price":132.82,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Short \/ AU","offer_id":47323599765653,"sku":"14:29#Short;200009209:202082807","price":117.7,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Short \/ EU Plug","offer_id":47323599798421,"sku":"14:29#Short;200009209:201898807","price":113.92,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Long \/ UK","offer_id":47323599831189,"sku":"14:200002130#Long;200009209:202082806","price":136.12,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Long \/ AU","offer_id":47323599863957,"sku":"14:200002130#Long;200009209:202082807","price":136.9,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Long \/ EU Plug","offer_id":47323599896725,"sku":"14:200002130#Long;200009209:201898807","price":142.58,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/Ae49539f6bce64a3abaa288ac9389671dE.webp?v=1777809616"},{"product_id":"smart-posture-corrector-realtime-intelligent-voice-reminder-monitoring-posture-training-back-posture-correct-for-adult-child","title":"Smart Posture Corrector | Real-Time Intelligent Voice \u0026 Vibration Monitoring","description":"\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"2\"\u003eDitch the uncomfortable, rigid straps of traditional braces. The \u003cb data-index-in-node=\"65\" data-path-to-node=\"2\"\u003eSmart Posture Corrector\u003c\/b\u003e is a wearable biofeedback device designed to retrain your muscles through real-time intelligence. Using a high-precision \u003cb data-index-in-node=\"210\" data-path-to-node=\"2\"\u003e6-axis motion sensor\u003c\/b\u003e, it monitors your spinal angle in 3D space. When you slouch beyond a set limit (usually \u003cb data-index-in-node=\"319\" data-path-to-node=\"2\"\u003e15° or 25°\u003c\/b\u003e), the device gently alerts you via voice or vibration, forcing your own muscles to do the work. It’s the ultimate \"digital coach\" for adults working at desks and children developing healthy study habits.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"3\"\u003eIntelligent Monitoring \u0026amp; Biofeedback\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"4,0,0\"\u003eReal-Time Angle Sensing:\u003c\/b\u003e The internal smart chip detects changes in your body's inclination instantly. Unlike static braces that hold you up artificially, this device teaches your brain and muscles to maintain an upright position naturally.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"4,1,0\"\u003eDual Alert System:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,1,1,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"4,1,1,0,0\"\u003eIntelligent Voice Reminder:\u003c\/b\u003e Ideal for home or study environments, a soft voice reminds you to \"Sit up straight\" or \"Correct your posture.\"\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,1,1,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"4,1,1,1,0\"\u003eSilent Vibration Alert:\u003c\/b\u003e Perfect for the office, school, or public spaces. A gentle buzz on your upper back alerts you to straighten up without disturbing others.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"4,2,0\"\u003eSmart LCD Display:\u003c\/b\u003e Features a built-in counter that tracks how many times you slouched during the day. This data-driven approach allows you to monitor your progress and set goals for \"zero-slouch\" sessions.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"4,3,0\"\u003eOne-Button Calibration:\u003c\/b\u003e Simply put the device on, stand in your ideal \"perfect posture,\" and press the button. The device records this as your baseline and will alert you whenever you deviate from it.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"5\"\u003eComfort \u0026amp; Ergonomic Design\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"6,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"6,0,0\"\u003eLightweight \u0026amp; \"Invisible\":\u003c\/b\u003e Made from soft, food-grade silicone and high-elasticity nylon, the device is light enough (approx. \u003cb data-index-in-node=\"126\" data-path-to-node=\"6,0,0\"\u003e70g\u003c\/b\u003e) to be worn under or over clothing without being bulky.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"6,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"6,1,0\"\u003eUniversal Fit:\u003c\/b\u003e Adjustable straps ensure a snug fit for everyone from young children (ages 6+) to large adults. The \"Ring\" or \"U-shape\" design rests comfortably around the neck and upper spine.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"6,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"6,2,0\"\u003eSkin-Friendly Materials:\u003c\/b\u003e The sensor housing is crafted from breathable, non-irritating materials designed for all-day wear, even during the humid summer months.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"6,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"6,3,0\"\u003eLong-Lasting Battery:\u003c\/b\u003e Equipped with a rechargeable lithium battery that provides up to \u003cb data-index-in-node=\"87\" data-path-to-node=\"6,3,0\"\u003e7–10 days\u003c\/b\u003e of use on a single 2-hour USB charge.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"7\"\u003eWhy Use a Smart Corrector?\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"8,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"8,0,0\"\u003ePrevents \"Tech Neck\":\u003c\/b\u003e Combats the strain caused by looking down at smartphones and laptops.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"8,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"8,1,0\"\u003eReduces Back \u0026amp; Neck Pain:\u003c\/b\u003e Relieves pressure on the spine and shoulders by encouraging proper alignment.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"8,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"8,2,0\"\u003eBoosts Confidence:\u003c\/b\u003e Improved posture is scientifically linked to increased confidence and better breathing.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"8,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"8,3,0\"\u003eChild-Friendly:\u003c\/b\u003e Helps prevent myopia (nearsightedness) in children by maintaining a healthy distance between their eyes and their books\/screens.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-path-to-node=\"9\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"10\"\u003eProduct Specifications:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"11,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"11,0,0\"\u003eSensor Type:\u003c\/b\u003e High-Precision Motion\/Angle Sensor\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"11,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"11,1,0\"\u003eAlert Modes:\u003c\/b\u003e Voice + Vibration (Adjustable)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"11,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"11,2,0\"\u003eCharging:\u003c\/b\u003e USB-C or Micro-USB\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"11,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"11,3,0\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/b\u003e ABS + High-Elasticity Silicone\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"11,4,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"11,4,0\"\u003eRecommended Use:\u003c\/b\u003e 2 hours per day for 21 days to form muscle memory.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-path-to-node=\"12\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"13\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"13\"\u003eTraining Tip:\u003c\/b\u003e Consistency is key. Use the device for \u003cb data-index-in-node=\"53\" data-path-to-node=\"13\"\u003e2 hours a day\u003c\/b\u003e. During the first week (the \"Adaptation Period\"), your muscles may feel tired as they wake up. By the third week (the \"Habit Formation Period\"), your muscle memory will take over, and you'll find yourself sitting straight even without the device!\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"black","offer_id":47325897195669,"sku":"14:5774#black;200007763:201336106","price":21.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/S0c36cb467d9846eea73f70c36c4c48f2m.webp?v=1777879766"},{"product_id":"foot-resistance-bands-set-25x20cm-pulling-bands-for-leg-arm-chest-workout-home-gym-exercise-equipment","title":"Foot Resistance Bands Set ($25 \\times 20\\text{cm}$) | Multi-Function Home Gym Equipment","description":"\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"2\"\u003eThe \u003cb data-index-in-node=\"4\" data-path-to-node=\"2\"\u003eFoot Resistance Bands Set\u003c\/b\u003e is a compact and highly efficient training tool designed to target your entire body, with a specific focus on leg and lower-body development. Measuring \u003cb data-index-in-node=\"182\" data-path-to-node=\"2\"\u003e\u003cspan data-index-in-node=\"182\" data-math=\"25 \\times 20\\text{cm}\" class=\"math-inline\"\u003e$25 \\times 20\\text{cm}$\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e, these pulling bands feature integrated foot stirrups (pedals) and high-tension tubes, allowing you to perform resisted movements for your arms, chest, and legs without the need for a bulky weight bench. Whether you are aiming for fat loss, muscle toning, or physical therapy, this \"mini gym\" fits easily into a drawer or travel bag.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"3\"\u003eKey Performance Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"4,0,0\"\u003eTargeted Lower Body Power:\u003c\/b\u003e The \u003cspan data-index-in-node=\"31\" data-math=\"25 \\times 20\\text{cm}\" class=\"math-inline\"\u003e$25 \\times 20\\text{cm}$\u003c\/span\u003e foot pedal design allows you to anchor the band securely with your feet. This is ideal for seated \"leg presses\" and \"tummy trimmers,\" providing stable resistance to tighten your abdominals and tone your thighs.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"4,1,0\"\u003eFull-Body Workout Versatility:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,1,1,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"4,1,1,0,0\"\u003eChest \u0026amp; Back:\u003c\/b\u003e Use the bands for seated rows or chest expansions by pulling toward your torso.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,1,1,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"4,1,1,1,0\"\u003eArms:\u003c\/b\u003e Perform bicep curls and tricep extensions while standing on the pedals.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,1,1,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"4,1,1,2,0\"\u003eLegs:\u003c\/b\u003e Execute kickbacks and leg lifts to target glutes and hamstrings.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"4,2,0\"\u003eHigh-Elasticity Latex Tubes:\u003c\/b\u003e Crafted from thickened, natural latex tubes that offer consistent tension and high durability. The bands are designed to stretch up to several times their original length without losing elasticity or snapping.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"4,3,0\"\u003eErgonomic Non-Slip Pedals:\u003c\/b\u003e The \u003cspan data-index-in-node=\"31\" data-math=\"25 \\times 20\\text{cm}\" class=\"math-inline\"\u003e$25 \\times 20\\text{cm}$\u003c\/span\u003e base is typically finished with high-density NBR foam or a textured PVC grip. This prevents your feet from slipping during high-intensity pulling, even if you are wearing socks or training barefoot.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,4,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"4,4,0\"\u003eComfort Grip Handles:\u003c\/b\u003e Features sweat-absorbent foam handles that protect your hands from friction and calluses, ensuring a comfortable grip throughout your routine.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,5,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"4,5,0\"\u003ePortable \u0026amp; Lightweight:\u003c\/b\u003e Unlike dumbbells or kettlebells, this set weighs almost nothing and is fully foldable. It’s a perfect companion for home workouts, office breaks, or hotel room fitness.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"5\"\u003eHow to Maximize Your Results:\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cul\u003e\n\u003cli data-path-to-node=\"6,0,0\"\u003e\n\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"6,0,0\"\u003eSeated Row (Back \u0026amp; Core):\u003c\/b\u003e Sit on the floor with legs extended, place feet in the stirrups, and pull the handles toward your stomach while keeping your back straight.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-path-to-node=\"6,1,0\"\u003e\n\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"6,1,0\"\u003eStanding Bicep Curl (Arms):\u003c\/b\u003e Stand upright with both feet in the pedals and curl the handles toward your shoulders.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003cli data-path-to-node=\"6,2,0\"\u003e\n\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"6,2,0\"\u003eAbdominal Pull (Tummy Trimmer):\u003c\/b\u003e Sit on the floor, feet in pedals, and lean back slightly as you pull the handles toward your chest to engage the deep core.\u003c\/li\u003e\n\u003c\/ul\u003e\n\u003chr data-path-to-node=\"7\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"8\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"8\"\u003eProduct Specifications:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"9,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"9,0,0\"\u003eDimensions:\u003c\/b\u003e \u003cspan data-index-in-node=\"12\" data-math=\"25 \\times 20\\text{cm}\" class=\"math-inline\"\u003e$25 \\times 20\\text{cm}$\u003c\/span\u003e (Foot Pedal Base)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"9,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"9,1,0\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/b\u003e High-Tension Latex Tubes + NBR Foam\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"9,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"9,2,0\"\u003eResistance Level:\u003c\/b\u003e Medium to Heavy (Self-adjustable by pulling force)\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"9,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"9,3,0\"\u003eSuitable For:\u003c\/b\u003e Yoga, Pilates, Strength Training, and Rehabilitation\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-path-to-node=\"10\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"11\"\u003e\u003cb data-index-in-node=\"0\" data-path-to-node=\"11\"\u003eMaintenance Tip:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"11\"\u003eAvoid storing your bands in direct sunlight, as UV rays can cause the natural latex to become brittle over time. Wipe the foam handles with a damp cloth after use to prevent sweat buildup.\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"Default Title","offer_id":47325897654421,"sku":"200007763:201336106","price":3.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/Sacdf1d2dab9d4f1db56197ec8c7d8fbc0.webp?v=1777879768"},{"product_id":"yoga-mat-non-slip-exercise-mat-thick-solid-color-fitness-mat-yoga-workout-mat-multi-function-for-home-gym","title":"Non-Slip Thick Yoga \u0026 Exercise Mat | Multi-Function Home Fitness Mat","description":"\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"2\"\u003eElevate your home workout experience with our \u003cb data-path-to-node=\"2\" data-index-in-node=\"46\"\u003ePremium Non-Slip Thick Yoga Mat\u003c\/b\u003e. Engineered for both high-intensity training and mindful stretching, this solid-color mat provides the perfect foundation for any fitness routine. Whether you are practicing complex yoga asanas, performing stability-focused Pilates, or engaging in high-impact floor exercises, the extra-thick cushioning ensures your joints are protected while the advanced non-slip texture keeps you grounded and secure.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"3\"\u003eProfessional Performance \u0026amp; Comfort Features\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"4,0,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eOptimal High-Density Cushioning:\u003c\/b\u003e Available in thicknesses ranging from \u003cb data-path-to-node=\"4,0,0\" data-index-in-node=\"71\"\u003e6mm to 15mm\u003c\/b\u003e, this mat is specifically designed to absorb shock and reduce pressure on sensitive areas like the knees, wrists, elbows, and spine.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,1,0\" id=\"p-rc_c4eb2a86af1424e5-55\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"4,1,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eDual-Sided Anti-Slip Texture:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan class=\"citation-84 citation-end-84\"\u003e Features a specialized \"sticky\" surface on both sides.\u003csup class=\"superscript\" data-turn-source-index=\"1\"\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/sup\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e The top layer provides a firm grip for hands and feet (even when sweaty), while the bottom \"wave\" or \"dot\" pattern ensures the mat stays anchored to your floor, whether it's hardwood, tile, or carpet.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"source-inline-chip-container ng-star-inserted\"\u003e\n\u003c!----\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"button ng-star-inserted\" aria-label=\"View source details for citation from Daraz. Opens side panel.\" data-hveid=\"0\" data-ved=\"0CAAQvoAQahcKEwj-pKrL4KuUAxUAAAAAHQAAAAAQeQ\"\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/button\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"4,2,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eMulti-Functional Utility:\u003c\/b\u003e A truly \"all-in-one\" fitness tool. Perfect for:\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,2,1,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"4,2,1,0,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eYoga \u0026amp; Pilates:\u003c\/b\u003e Enhance balance and stability in every pose.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,2,1,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"4,2,1,1,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eStrength \u0026amp; HIIT:\u003c\/b\u003e A durable surface for push-ups, planks, and mountain climbers.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,2,1,2,0\" id=\"p-rc_c4eb2a86af1424e5-56\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"citation-83\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"4,2,1,2,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"citation-83\"\u003eStretching \u0026amp; Recovery:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan class=\"citation-83 citation-end-83\"\u003e Provides a comfortable, plush area for cool-downs and meditation.\u003csup class=\"superscript\" data-turn-source-index=\"2\"\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/sup\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"source-inline-chip-container ng-star-inserted\"\u003e\n\u003c!----\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"button ng-star-inserted\" aria-label=\"View source details for citation from Ubuy. Opens side panel.\" data-hveid=\"0\" data-ved=\"0CAAQvoAQahcKEwj-pKrL4KuUAxUAAAAAHQAAAAAQeg\"\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/button\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,3,0\" id=\"p-rc_c4eb2a86af1424e5-57\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"4,3,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eEco-Friendly \u0026amp; Non-Toxic:\u003c\/b\u003e Crafted from high-quality, BPA-free materials (such as TPE or NBR). \u003cspan class=\"citation-82 citation-end-82\"\u003eIt is free from harmful chemicals, heavy metals, and irritating odors, making it safe for your skin and the environment.\u003csup class=\"superscript\" data-turn-source-index=\"3\"\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/sup\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"source-inline-chip-container ng-star-inserted\"\u003e\n\u003c!----\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"button ng-star-inserted\" aria-label=\"View source details for citation from AliExpress. Opens side panel.\" data-hveid=\"0\" data-ved=\"0CAAQvoAQahcKEwj-pKrL4KuUAxUAAAAAHQAAAAAQew\"\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/button\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,4,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"4,4,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eMoisture-Resistant \u0026amp; Easy Clean:\u003c\/b\u003e The closed-cell technology prevents sweat and dirt from soaking into the mat. Simply wipe it down with a damp cloth and mild soap after use to keep it fresh and hygienic.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,5,0\" id=\"p-rc_c4eb2a86af1424e5-58\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"4,5,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eLightweight \u0026amp; Portable:\u003c\/b\u003e Despite its thickness, the mat is remarkably easy to carry. \u003cspan class=\"citation-81\"\u003eEach mat includes a \u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"4,5,0\" data-index-in-node=\"104\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"citation-81\"\u003efree carrying strap or bag\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan class=\"citation-81 citation-end-81\"\u003e, allowing you to transition seamlessly from your home gym to the studio or park.\u003csup class=\"superscript\" data-turn-source-index=\"4\"\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/sup\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"source-inline-chip-container ng-star-inserted\"\u003e\n\u003c!----\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"button ng-star-inserted\" aria-label=\"View source details for citation from Ubuy. Opens side panel.\" data-hveid=\"0\" data-ved=\"0CAAQvoAQahcKEwj-pKrL4KuUAxUAAAAAHQAAAAAQfA\"\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/button\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"4,6,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"4,6,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eDurable \u0026amp; Anti-Tear:\u003c\/b\u003e Reinforced with an anti-tear mesh layer, this mat is built to withstand the rigors of daily use without stretching, peeling, or losing its shape.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"5\"\u003eSelection Guide: Which Thickness Do You Need?\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"6,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"6,0,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e6mm (Standard):\u003c\/b\u003e Ideal for those who prioritize balance and stability; perfect for advanced yoga and flow.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"6,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"6,1,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e8mm – 10mm (Thick):\u003c\/b\u003e The \"Goldilocks\" zone. Great for home workouts on hard floors, providing extra joint comfort.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"6,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"6,2,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e12mm – 15mm (Extra Thick):\u003c\/b\u003e Best for therapeutic use, core exercises, and anyone with sensitive joints or chronic pain.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003chr data-path-to-node=\"7\"\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"8\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"8\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eProduct Specifications:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"9,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"9,0,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eMaterial:\u003c\/b\u003e Eco-Friendly TPE \/ High-Density NBR Foam\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"9,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"9,1,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eDimensions:\u003c\/b\u003e Standard (72\" x 24\") or XL (72\" x 31\")\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"9,2,0\" id=\"p-rc_c4eb2a86af1424e5-59\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"9,2,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eIncluded:\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan class=\"citation-80 citation-end-80\"\u003e 1 x Yoga Mat + 1 x Carrying Strap\u003csup class=\"superscript\" data-turn-source-index=\"5\"\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/sup\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cdiv class=\"source-inline-chip-container ng-star-inserted\"\u003e\n\u003c!----\u003e\u003cbutton class=\"button ng-star-inserted\" aria-label=\"View source details for citation from Ubuy. Opens side panel.\" data-hveid=\"0\" data-ved=\"0CAAQvoAQahcKEwj-pKrL4KuUAxUAAAAAHQAAAAAQfQ\"\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/button\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\n\u003c\/div\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp\u003e \u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"9,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"9,3,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eDesign:\u003c\/b\u003e Minimalist Solid Color (Available in various aesthetic tones)\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"PURPLE","offer_id":47326382293141,"sku":"14:496;200007763:201336106","price":40.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"Pink","offer_id":47326382325909,"sku":"14:1052;200007763:201336106","price":40.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"black","offer_id":47326382358677,"sku":"14:193;200007763:201336106","price":40.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"6mm","offer_id":47326382391445,"sku":"14:771#6mm;200007763:201336106","price":8.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true},{"title":"8mm","offer_id":47326382424213,"sku":"14:365458#8mm;200007763:201336106","price":9.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/S2b67aa4a31b74e22842ed653bc6a41f9h.webp?v=1777893803"},{"product_id":"new-microcurrent-sleep-aid-device-ems-sleep-aid-machine-sleep-instrument-for-insomnia-stress-anxiety-relief-palm-pulse-massager","title":"Microcurrent Sleep Aid Device EMS Insomnia Relief Intelligent Palm Pulse Massager","description":"\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"6\" id=\"p-rc_adecda312ee16d0a-123\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"6\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eCalm your mind and unlock deep, restful sleep naturally.\u003c\/b\u003e This innovative Microcurrent Sleep Aid Device uses advanced EMS (Electrical Muscle Stimulation) pulse technology to help you transition into a peaceful state of relaxation. \u003cspan class=\"citation-120 citation-end-120\"\u003eBy sending gentle, low-frequency microcurrents through the palm of your hand, it stimulates neurotransmitters to naturally soothe overwrought thoughts, alleviate daily stress, ease anxiety, and help you fall asleep faster without relying on supplements.\u003csup class=\"superscript\" data-turn-source-index=\"1\"\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/sup\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e \u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"7\"\u003eKey Features \u0026amp; Benefits\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"8,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"8,0,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eAdvanced EMS Microcurrent Tech:\u003c\/b\u003e Delivers subtle, low-frequency electrical pulses that help calm brain waves, encouraging your body to unwind naturally for a better night's rest.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"8,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"8,1,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eNatural Stress \u0026amp; Anxiety Relief:\u003c\/b\u003e Perfectly designed to quiet racing thoughts and physical tension brought on by daily work stress, travel jet lag, or temporary restlessness.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"8,2,0\" id=\"p-rc_adecda312ee16d0a-124\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"citation-119\"\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"8,2,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003e\u003cspan class=\"citation-119\"\u003eErgonomic Palm-Held Design:\u003c\/span\u003e\u003c\/b\u003e\u003cspan class=\"citation-119 citation-end-119\"\u003e Contoured to fit naturally and comfortably in the palm of your hand, ensuring optimal contact and maximum relaxation during use.\u003csup class=\"superscript\" data-turn-source-index=\"2\"\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/sup\u003e\u003c\/span\u003e \u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c!----\u003e\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"8,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"8,3,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eCustomizable Intensity Modes:\u003c\/b\u003e Features easily adjustable intensity levels, allowing you to fine-tune the pulse strength to your exact comfort preference with a simple button press.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"8,4,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"8,4,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eSleek, Lightweight \u0026amp; Portable:\u003c\/b\u003e Compact pocket-sized design makes it the ultimate wellness companion for business trips, long flights, hotel stays, or your nightly bedside routine.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"8,5,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"8,5,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eRechargeable Battery Convenience:\u003c\/b\u003e Equipped with a fast-charging USB port, eliminating the need for constant battery replacements and ensuring it is always ready to use.\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003ch3 data-path-to-node=\"9\"\u003eSpecifications\u003c\/h3\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,0,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,0,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eTechnology:\u003c\/b\u003e Low-Frequency EMS Microcurrent \/ Palm Pulse Simulation\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,1,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,1,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003ePower Supply:\u003c\/b\u003e USB Rechargeable Built-In Battery\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,2,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,2,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003eOperation:\u003c\/b\u003e Lightweight Handheld Structure with Manual Controls\u003c\/p\u003e\n\u003cp data-path-to-node=\"10,3,0\"\u003e\u003cb data-path-to-node=\"10,3,0\" data-index-in-node=\"0\"\u003ePrimary Function:\u003c\/b\u003e Relaxation, Stress Reduction, Fast-Sleep Assistance\u003c\/p\u003e","brand":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","offers":[{"title":"WHITE","offer_id":47373303480469,"sku":"14:29","price":11.99,"currency_code":"USD","in_stock":true}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/files\/S2be5e10e4d9f4a4780875eefcd6a5816d.webp?v=1779368898"}],"thumbnail_url":"\/\/cdn.shopify.com\/s\/files\/1\/0698\/1284\/6741\/collections\/rR663.jpg?v=1776362611","url":"https:\/\/blotushaven.com\/collections\/mindful-moments.oembed","provider":"B Lotus Haven 🪷","version":"1.0","type":"link"}